«Кубок Киева» (28-31 мая 2004 года) · Авиамодельный сайт Киева
 


«Кубок Киева» (28-31 мая 2004 года)

F2A Speed Models

Name Nation 1 flight
(km/h)
2 flight
(km/h)
3 flight
(km/h)
Result
(km/h)
Place
GORDIENKO Oleksandr UKR 274.3 285.7 276.9 285.7 1
ACHARADZE Vazha RUS 284.5 0 0 284.5 2
NIKITIN Valery UKR 0 0 271.9 271.9 3
OSOVYK Oleksandr UKR 0 268.6 270.6 270.6
4
GUSEYNOV Ramiz UKR 265.6 0 0 265.6
5
POLEVOY Maxim UKR jun 0 0 262.7 262.7
6
POPOV Oleg UKR 0 0 253.1 253.1
7
STANYTSKYY Taras UKR jun 252.6 247.4 250 252.6
8
IVANKO Oleksandr UKR 225.7 232.2 239.8 239.8
9
TURIN Leonid RUS jun 0 0 152.5 152.5
10

F2B Aerobatic Models

Name Nation 1 flight 2 flight 3 flight Result Place
BELKO Sergiy UKR 2999 2990 2887 5989 1
YAKOVLEV Evgen RUS 2954 2955 2875.5 5909 2
YATSENKO Andriy UKR 2972 2926.5 2935.5 5907.5 3
SOLOM’YANIKOV Sergiy UKR 2876.5 2991.5 2845.5 5868
4
YATSENKO Yuriy UKR 2778 2946.5 2855.5 5802
5
STRAKHOV Vladimir RUS 2883 2853.5 2866.5 5749.5
6
PROKHORCHUK Yuriy UKR 2889 2845 2654.5 5734
7
CHERKUNOV Genadiy UKR 2829.5 2840 2847 5687
8
STRAKHOV Anton RUS jun 2804.5 2814.5 2560 5619
9
GARFUTDINOV Albert RUS 2781.5 2805 2522.5 5586.5
10
KORENCHUK Oleksandr UKR 2590 2795 2675.5 5470.5
11
SOLYANIN Alexey RUS 2741 2650 2670 5411
12
GERASIMOV Sergey RUS 2714.5 2660 2517 5374.5
13
DARIY Sergiy UKR 2641.5 2690 2449.5 5331.5
14
ORDIN Vitaliy RUS jun 2641 2660 748 5301
15
GERASHENKO Pavel UKR 2483 2548.5 2427.5 5031.5
16
KASHEVEROV Oleksiy UKR 2499 2512 2258.5 5011
17
ZYMA Anatoliy UKR 2551.5 2440.5 2440.5 4992
18
DIDENKO Vladlen UKR 2537.5 2397.5 2451 4988.5
19
YATSENKO Dmitro UKR jun 2511 2437 2468 4979
20
KOPSOV Maxim RUS jun 2348 2528.5 2439 4967.5
21
GARFUTDINOV Ramil RUS 2430.5 2504.5 2336.5 4935
22
CHURILIN Igor RUS 294 2578 2264 4842
23
KRAVCHENKO Pavel UKR 2363 2425 2227 4788
24
POPOV Anton UKR jun 2346.5 2299 2327 4673.5
25
MUKHA Taras UKR 2241.5 2214 2064.5 4455.5
26
KOSHKAROV Michael RUS 2032 2182 2155 4337
27
KYANITSA Oleksandr UKR jun 1981.5 1693.5 2265 4246.5
28
OSADCHUK Maxim UKR jun 1974 1898.5 1907.5 3881.5
29
POYMANOV Vasiliy RUS jun 1745 914 1642 3387
30
DVOYNISHNIKOV Pavel RUS jun 1645.5 342 1866.5 3332
31
CHAPLYGIN Stanislav UKR jun 1274 1771.5 1475 3246.5
32
CHAPLYGIN Olaksandr UKR jun 630 859 591 1489
33
CHAYKIN Andriy UKR 0 0 0 0
34

F2C Team Racing Models

Pilot/Mechanic Nation Flight 1 Flight 2 Flight 3 Semi 1 Semi 2 Final Place
GUMENNY Petro
GUMENNY Oleksandr
UKR 3’29,44″ 0 3’24,68″ 3’27,9″ 3’19,25″ 6’24,48″ 1
DUKOV Vyacheslav
DOGHYDAEV Sergey
RUS 3’28,13″ 3’17,84″ 3’15,7″ 3’20,46″ 3’17,83″ 7’27,55″ 2
KRAMARENKO Valeriy
CHAYKA Yuriy
UKR 3’20,76″ 3’19,3″ 0 3’13,67″ 0 153 laps 3
BEZSMERTNYY Yuriy
FULITKA Volodymyr
UKR
3’20,1″
0
0
0
3’20,1″
4
ZHURAVLEV Vladyslav
SOSNOVSKY Volodymyr
UKR
3’35,68″
3’27,44″
0
3’24,44″
0
5
KRATS Voldemar
GUZEEV Andrey
RUS
3’21,2″
0
0
0
6
NESTERTSOV Oleksandr
GORBUNOV Nikolay
UKR
3’34,7″
3’44,9″
3’34,4″
7
SEMENKO Oleg
SHISHOV Igor
UKR
3’36,45″
3’49,92″
3’40,3″
8
BONDARENKO Yuriy
LERNER Semen
UKR
3’38,8″
0
0
9
TUMANOV Andriy
LOBZIN Maksim
UKR
3’49,54″
0
4’04,27″
10
OLIYNYK Igor
KIKHTENKO Igor
UKR
0
0
4’37»
11
SOLOVEY Dmitriy
DRAPEZO Oleg
BLR
0
4’42,8″
0
12
PISANETS Oleksandr
POSVALYUK Oleg
UKR
0
0
0
13
Juniors
KRATS Anatoliy
BAGATYREV Vasiliy
RUS jun 3’36,1″ 3’36,15″ 3’43,5″ 6’59,9″ 1
USHANOV Oleksandr
OSADCHYY Oleksiy
UKR jun 3’32» 4’02,37″ 0 7’10,21″ 2
POHILYUK Maxim
MOLODETSKIY Iliya
UKR jun 3’56,21″ 3’43,13″ 3’57,7″ Disq. 3
ZAYTSEV Oleg
GYLTYAEV Sergey
UKR jun
4’15,4″
0
4’14,54″
4
PORTNOV Oleg
KOPSOV Maxim
RUS jun
0
0
4’36,9″
5

F2D Combat Models

Name Nation 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total Place
NARKEVICH Pavel RUS W W W W L W W W 7 1
SBITNEV Vladimir RUS W W L W W W W 6 2
SADOMOV Pavlo UKR jun W L W W W W L 5 3
PULYAEV Andriy
UKR
W W L W W W L
5
4
BELOV Alexandr
RUS
W L W W W L
4
5
SERGEEV Alexey
RUS
W L W W W L
4
5
MILENIN Igor
UKR
W L W W W
L
4
5
NAUMENKO Oleksandr
UKR
W L W W W L
4
5
MARKOV Artem
RUS jun
W W W L W L
4
5
SHALAYEV Alexandr
RUS jun
W
L
W
W
L
3
10
CHORNY Stanislav
UKR
W
L
W
W
L
3
10
MYKHAYLOV Denis
UKR
W
L
W
W
L
3
10
UZKIKH Sergey
UKR
W
W
W
L
L
3
10
ZADOROZHNAYA Olga
UKR jun
W
W
W
L
L
3
10
DEMENTIEV Igor
MDA
L
W
W
W
L
3
10
GORBUNOV Mykolay
UKR
W
W
W
L
L
3
10
SHCHERBACHENKO Sergey
RUS
W
W
L
L
2
17
TITOV Oleg
RUS
W
L
W
L
2
17
BABINUEV Gleb
RUS
L
W
W
L
2
17
DEMENTIEV Sergey
MDA
W
W
L
L
2
17
KHARITONOV Sergey
MDA
W
W
L
L
2
17
BOLSHAKOVA Svetlana
RUS
L
W
W
L
2
17
MAKARKIN Andrey
RUS
L
W
W
L
2
17
KUCHER Sergiy
UKR jun
L
W
L
1
24
KHATKEVICH Alexey
RUS
L
W
L
1
24
MOROZOV Sergey
RUS
L
W
L
1
24
TUKUBAEV Igor
UKR
W
L
L
1
24
KOLOSOV Victor
UKR
L
W
L
1
24
SHANDULSKY Konstantin
UKR
L
W
L
1
24
SOSHNINA Olga
UKR jun
L
W
L
1
24
ZADOROZHNY Konstantin
UKR
W
L
L
1
24
CHMISHCHENKO Valeriy
RUS
L
W
L
1
24
TIKHONOV Vyacheslav
UKR
L
W
L
1
24
DIZHEVSKY Mykhaylo
UKR
L
W
L
1
24
VESICH Volodymyr
UKR
L
W
L
1
24
AKBASHEV Valeriy
RUS
W
L
L
1
24
FETISOV Igor
RUS
W
L
L
1
24
ANTONOV Sergey
RUS
L
L
0
38
MYAGKOV Volodymyr
UKR
L
L
0
38
KULACHKIN Stanislav
MDA
L
L
0
38
ISHCHENKO Oleg
UKR
L
L
0
38
MUKHA Taras
UKR
L
L
0
38
BELOKHVOSTIK Evgen
UKR
L
L
0
38
DEMENTYEVA Natalya
MDA jun
L
L
0
38
IVANCHENKO Oleksandr
UKR
L
L
0
38
YUVENKO Vasyl
UKR
L
L
0
38